Automatic nail maker machine

Share:

Description

Automatic nail maker machine

Automatic nail maker machine is easy to operate and use, the nail making machine has small power, energy saving, reliable performance, quality standard, easy installation, easy operation and other characteristics to quickly open up the market. There are many product models and types, and the pursuit of excellence is endless. Among them, the waste steel bar nail making machine can be used to produce various specifications of ordinary nails, rivets, corrugated nails, double-cap nails, U-shaped nails, coil nails and other special-shaped nails. The equipment has high controllability and can produce round nails that meet the user’s standard. The texture is hard and not easy to deform.

Specification:

ModelZ94-6CZ94-5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Max Diameter(mm)654.53.12.81.6
Min Diameter(mm)3.13.12.81.81.20.9
Max Length(mm)250130100755025
Min Length(mm)80805030169
Output(Pcs/min)120220260280300450
Power(kw)7.57.54.532.21.5
Weight(kg)2300200019001700950
800

For more product information, please contact us.

nails

nail maker machine

Product Videos:https://youtu.be/HMHJ8qFPp-c

Related products